Match Schedule
Thursday 23rd August 2012


10:00 - 20:00 ATP Challenger Tour Live - ATP Challenger Segovia Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Bobby Reynolds v James Duckworth Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Julia Glushko v Lauren Davis Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Guido Pella v Tennys Sandgren Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Magdalena Rybarikova v Aleksandra Krunic Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Catalina Castano v Jessica Pegula Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Lukas Rosol v Alejandro Gonzalez Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Donna Vekic v Karolina Pliskova Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Ricardas Berankis v Robert Farah Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Jimmy Wang v Nicolas Devilder Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Kirsten Flipkens v Ying Ying Duan Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Teymuraz Gabashvili v Simon Greul Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Eleni Daniilidou v Stephanie Dubois Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Alexa Glatch v Stephanie Vogt Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Marius Copil v Ruben Bemelmans Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Karol Beck v Brydan Klein Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Dia Evtimova v Yvonne Meusburger Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Hiroki Moriya v Wayne Odesnik Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Ricardo Mello v Alessandro Giannessi Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Anastasia Rodionova v Caroline Garcia Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Maxime Authom v Yuki Bhambri Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Nastassja Burnett v Yi Fan Xu Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Josselin Ouanna v Vincent Millot Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Rik De Voest v Mitchell Krueger Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Adrian Mannarino v Dominik Meffert Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Peter Gojowczyk v Inigo Cervantes Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Stefanie Voegele v Ekaterina Bychkova Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Guido Andreozzi v Pierre Hugues Herbert Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Shuai Zhang v Anna Floris Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Lesia Tsurenko v Vesna Dolonc Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Peter Polansky v Facundo Bagnis Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Daniel Brands v Paul Capdeville Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Sergei Bubka v Stefan Seifert Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Florent Serra v Leonardo Kirche Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Alla Kudryavtseva v Maria Joao Koehler Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Sergio Gutierrez Ferrol v Michael Berrer Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Roberto Bautista Agut v Amir Weintraub Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Kristyna Pliskova v Victoria Larriere Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Edina Gallovits Hall v Yurika Sema Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Johanna Konta v Kurumi Nara Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Veronica Cepede Royg v Elitsa Kostova Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Yannick Mertens v Adrian Menendez Maceiras Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Tsung Hua Yang v Marc Gicquel Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Elina Svitolina v Michelle Larcher De Brito Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Anastasija Sevastova v Shelby Rogers Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Saisai Zheng v Brooke Austin Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Maria Sanchez v Cristina Mitu Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Yung Jan Chan v Sharon Fichman Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Rhyne Williams v Andrey Golubev Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Olga Puchkova v Elena Bovina Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Valeria Savinykh v Beatriz Garcia Vidagany Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Irena Pavlovic v Chanel Simmonds Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Grega Zemlja v Matwe Middelkoop Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Heidi El Tabakh v Chi Chi Scholl Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Igor Sijsling v Radu Albot Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Lara Arruabarrena Vecino v Cagla Buyukakcay Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Matthias Bachinger v Mischa Zverev Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Tatjana Malek v Krista Hardebeck Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Dmitry Tursunov v Laurent Rochette Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Jana Cepelova v Tamarine Tanasugarn Live
16:00 - 03:00 ATP Tour Live - ATP Winston Salem Live
17:00 - 03:00 WTA Tour Live - WTA New Haven Live
21:00 - 05:00 Grand Slams Live - Daniel Kosakowski v Aljaz Bedene Live
21:00 - 05:00 Grand Slams Live - Paula Ormaechea v Madison Keys Live
21:00 - 05:00 Grand Slams Live - Bradley Klahn v Marco Trungelliti Live
21:00 - 05:00 Grand Slams Live - Samantha Crawford v Marie Eve Pelletier Live
21:00 - 05:00 Grand Slams Live - Tim Smyczek v Dustin Brown Live
22:30 - 05:00 WTA Tour Live - WTA Dallas Live



Back to Match Schedule...


Other Sports