Match Schedule
Wednesday 22nd August 2012


10:00 - 20:00 ATP Challenger Tour Live - ATP Challenger Segovia Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Dia Evtimova v Alexandra Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Igor Sijsling v Maximo Gonzalez Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Daniel Brands v Thiemo de Bakker Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Shuai Zhang v Erika Sema Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Tim Smyczek v Harri Heliovaara Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Samantha Crawford v Irina Khromacheva Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Daniel Kosakowski v Jesse Huta Galung Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Beatriz Garcia Vidagany v Alexandra Mueller Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Bradley Klahn v Diego Junqueira Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Madison Keys v Madison Brengle Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Stephanie Vogt v Yuliya Beygelzimer Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Tsung Hua Yang v Antonio Veic Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Yi Fan Xu v Naomi Broady Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Karolina Pliskova v Bianca Botto Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Florent Serra v Carlos Salamanca Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Cagla Buyukakcay v Ashley Weinhold Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Eleni Daniilidou v Patricia Mayr Achleitner Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Nastassja Burnett v Misaki Doi Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Guido Andreozzi v Josh Goodall Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Donna Vekic v Marta Sirotkina Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Rik De Voest v Izak Van Der Merwe Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Teymuraz Gabashvili v Frank Dancevic Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Elena Bovina v Gail Brodsky Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Sergei Bubka v Julio Cesar Campozano Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Maria Joao Koehler v Teliana Pereira Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Alexa Glatch v Junri Namigata Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Hiroki Moriya v Clement Reix Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Valeria Savinykh v Amra Sadikovic Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Edina Gallovits Hall v Valentyna Ivakhnenko Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Ricardo Mello v Joao Sousa Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Ricardas Berankis v Maxime Teixeira Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Yvonne Meusburger v Raluca Olaru Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Vincent Millot v Joao Souza Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Yurika Sema v Maria Irigoyen Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Kurumi Nara v Kathrin Woerle Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Dustin Brown v Peter Torebko Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Wayne Odesnik v Guilherme Clezar Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Laurent Rochette v Andreas Haider Maurer Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Elina Svitolina v Olga Savchuk Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Marco Trungelliti v Marco Chiudinelli Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Lara Arruabarrena Vecino v Julia Boserup Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Simon Greul v Pedro Sousa Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Aljaz Bedene v Ze Zhang Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Michelle Larcher De Brito v Ekaterina Dzehalevich Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Johanna Konta v Kai Chen Chang Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Robert Farah v Martin Fischer Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Stephanie Dubois v Mihaela Buzarnescu Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Olga Puchkova v Eva Birnerova Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Paul Capdeville v John Patrick Smith Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Leonardo Kirche v Ivo Minar Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Paula Ormaechea v Aiko Nakamura Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Marie Eve Pelletier v Claire Feuerstein Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Josselin Ouanna v Ti Chen Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Tamarine Tanasugarn v Sarah Gronert Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Alessandro Giannessi v Victor Estrella Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Anna Floris v Yulia Putintseva Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Marc Gicquel v Damir Dzumhur Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Radu Albot v Uladzimir Ignatik Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Stefan Seifert v Gregoire Burquier Live
15:00 - 23:00 Grand Slams Live - Pierre Hugues Herbert v Frederico Live
16:00 - 03:00 ATP Tour Live - ATP Winston Salem Live
16:00 - 03:00 WTA Tour Live - WTA New Haven Live
17:00 - 01:00 Grand Slams Live - Dmitry Tursunov v James Ward Live
17:00 - 01:00 Grand Slams Live - Jana Cepelova v Grace Min Live
17:00 - 01:00 Grand Slams Live - Alla Kudryavtseva v Jill Craybas Live
17:00 - 01:00 Grand Slams Live - Mitchell Krueger v Martin Alund Live
22:30 - 05:00 WTA Tour Live - WTA Dallas Live



Back to Match Schedule...


Other Sports